Wikia


Ronde 1 (9 september 2017)Edit

FC Civitesse 3 vs. FC Wikistad 2

FC Contra United 2 vs. FC Warmhoven 2

FC Fridborg 0 vs. FC Skeend 0

FC Lageland 0 vs. FC Olympia 2

FC Libertaneza 2 vs. FC Noordstrand 0

FC Magnus Réal Sportas 1 vs. FC Nieuwpoort 2

FC Marktstad 0 vs. FC Muntegu 1

FC Marum Boys 0 vs. FC Molenbeek 3

Ronde 2 (16 september 2017)Edit

FC Warmhoven 3 vs. FC Civitesse 1

FC Wikistad 2 vs. FC Skeend 1

FC Contra United 1 vs. FC Olympia 1

FC Fridborg 1 vs. FC Noordstrand 2

FC Lageland 2 vs. FC Nieuwpoort 0

FC Libertaneza 0 vs. FC Muntegu 0

FC Magnus Réal Sportas 2 vs. FC Molenbeek 2

FC Marktstad 2 vs. FC Marum Boys 1

Ronde 3 (23 september 2017)Edit

FC Civitesse 1 vs. FC Skeend 1

FC Warmhoven 1 vs. FC Olympia 2

FC Wikistad 1 vs. FC Noordstrand 0

FC Contra United 5 vs. FC Nieuwpoort 0

FC Fridborg 0 vs. FC Muntegu 3

FC Lageland 1 vs. FC Molenbeek 3

FC Libertaneza 1 vs. FC Marum Boys 2

FC Magnus Réal Sportas 3 vs. FC Marktstad 1

Ronde 4 (30 september 2017)Edit

FC Olympia 0 vs. FC Civitesse 1

FC Skeend 3 vs. FC Noordstrand 1

FC Warmhoven 6 vs. FC Nieuwpoort 0

FC Wikistad 0 vs. FC Muntegu 0

FC Contra United 2 vs. FC Molenbeek 1

FC Fridborg 2 vs. FC Marum Boys 1

FC Lageland 2 vs. FC Marktstad 2

FC Libertaneza 1 vs. FC Magnus Réal Sportas 1

Ronde 5 (7 oktober 2017)Edit

FC Civitesse 4 vs. FC Noordstrand 1

FC Olympia 5 vs. FC Nieuwpoort 1

FC Skeend 1 vs. FC Muntegu 1

FC Warmhoven 2 vs. FC Molenbeek 2

FC Wikistad 3 vs. FC Marum Boys 0

FC Contra United 2 vs. FC Marktstad 0

FC Fridborg 1 vs. FC Magnus Réal Sportas 3

FC Lageland 0 vs. FC Libertaneza 1

Ronde 6 (14 oktober 2017)Edit

FC Nieuwpoort 0 vs. FC Civitesse 3

FC Noordstrand 2 vs. FC Muntegu 0

FC Olympia 1 vs. FC Molenbeek 1

FC Skeend 3 vs. FC Marum Boys 1

FC Warmhoven 2 vs. FC Marktstad 1

FC Wikistad 2 vs. FC Magnus Réal Sportas 0

FC Contra United 0 vs. FC Libertaneza 0

FC Fridborg 1 vs. FC Lageland 2

Ronde 7Edit

FC Civitesse 2 vs. FC Muntegu 1

FC Nieuwpoort 0 vs. FC Molenbeek 7

FC Noordstrand 0 vs. FC Marum Boys 0

FC Olympia 3 vs. FC Marktstad 1

FC Skeend 3 vs. FC Magnus Réal Sportas 2

FC Warmhoven 2 vs. FC Libertaneza 2

FC Wikistad 1 vs. FC Lageland 1

FC Contra United 4 vs. FC Fridborg 0

Ronde 8Edit

FC Molenbeek 3 vs. FC Civitesse 1

FC Muntegu 1 vs. FC Marum Boys 1

FC Nieuwpoort 0 vs. FC Marktstad 2

FC Noordstrand 1 vs. FC Magnus Réal Sportas 3

FC Olympia 1 vs. FC Libertaneza 2

FC Skeend 1 vs. FC Lageland 2

FC Warmhoven 5 vs. FC Fridborg 0

FC Wikistad 1 vs. FC Contra United 0

Ronde 9Edit

FC Civitesse 3 vs. FC Marum Boys 0

FC Molenbeek 4 vs. FC Marktstad 1

FC Muntegu 0 vs. FC Magnus Réal Sportas 0

FC Nieuwpoort 2 vs. FC Libertaneza 1

FC Noordstrand 1 vs. FC Lageland 1

FC Olympia 5 vs. FC Fridborg 1

FC Skeend 2 vs. FC Contra United 1

FC Warmhoven 1 vs. FC Wikistad 1

Ronde 10Edit

FC Marktstad 0 vs. FC Civitesse 0

FC Marum Boys 2 vs. FC Magnus Réal Sportas 0

FC Molenbeek 4 vs. FC Libertaneza 2

FC Muntegu 2 vs. FC Lageland 1

FC Nieuwpoort 1 vs. FC Fridborg 1

FC Noordstrand 0 vs. FC Contra United 3

FC Olympia 1 vs. FC Wikistad 1

FC Skeend 2 vs. FC Warmhoven 1

Ronde 11Edit

FC Civitesse 3 vs. FC Magnus Réal Sportas 1

FC Marktstad 1 vs. FC Libertaneza 1

FC Marum Boys 0 vs. FC Lageland 1

FC Molenbeek 7 vs. FC Fridborg 0

FC Muntegu 1 vs. FC Contra United 2

FC Nieuwpoort 1 vs. FC Wikistad 3

FC Noordstrand 0 vs. FC Warmhoven 2

FC Olympia 2 vs. FC Skeend 0

Ronde 12Edit

FC Libertaneza 0 vs. FC Civitesse 0

FC Magnus Réal Sportas 3 vs. FC Lageland 0

FC Marktstad 3 vs. FC Fridborg 1

FC Marum Boys 0 vs. FC Contra United 2

FC Molenbeek 2 vs. FC Wikistad 2

FC Muntegu 1 vs. FC Warmhoven 1

FC Nieuwpoort 0 vs. FC Skeend 4

FC Noordstrand 1 vs. FC Olympia 3

Ronde 13Edit

FC Civitesse 2 vs. FC Lageland 1

FC Libertaneza 3 vs. FC Fridborg 0

FC Magnus Réal Sportas 1 vs. FC Contra United 1

FC Marktstad 2 vs. FC Wikistad 1

FC Marum Boys 0 vs. FC Warmhoven 3

FC Molenbeek 3 vs. FC Skeend 1

FC Muntegu 0 vs. FC Olympia 2

FC Nieuwpoort 1 vs. FC Noordstrand 1

Ronde 14Edit

FC Fridborg 1 vs. FC Civitesse 2

FC Lageland 2 vs. FC Contra United 2

FC Libertaneza 1 vs. FC Wikistad 1

FC Magnus Réal Sportas 2 vs. FC Warmhoven 3

FC Marktstad 1 vs. FC Skeend 2

FC Marum Boys 0 vs. FC Olympia 0

FC Molenbeek 4 vs. FC Noordstrand 0

FC Muntegu 3 vs. FC Nieuwpoort 0

Ronde 15Edit

FC Civitesse 1 vs. FC Contra United 1

FC Fridborg 0 vs. FC Wikistad 2

FC Lageland 1 vs. FC Warmhoven 3

FC Libertaneza 2 vs. FC Skeend 0

FC Magnus Réal Sportas 0 vs. FC Olympia 1

FC Marktstad 1 vs. FC Noordstrand 0

FC Marum Boys 2 vs. FC Nieuwpoort 1

FC Molenbeek 1 vs. FC Muntegu 1

Ronde 16Edit

FC Wikistad 2 vs. FC Civitesse 1

FC Warmhoven 1 vs. FC Contra United 0

FC Skeend 1 vs. FC Fridborg 2

FC Olympia 2 vs. FC Lageland 0

FC Noordstrand 2 vs. FC Libertaneza 3

FC Nieuwpoort 1 vs. FC Magnus Réal Sportas 1

FC Muntegu 2 vs. FC Marktstad 0

FC Molenbeek 6 vs. FC Marum Boys 0

Ronde 17Edit

FC Civitesse 2 vs. FC Warmhoven 2

FC Skeend 3 vs. FC Wikistad 1

FC Olympia 1 vs. FC Contra United 2

FC Noordstrand 1 vs. FC Fridborg 1

FC Nieuwpoort 1 vs. FC Lageland 0

FC Muntegu 2 vs. FC Libertaneza 1

FC Molenbeek 3 vs. FC Magnus Réal Sportas 1

FC Marum Boys 0 vs. FC Marktstad 0

Ronde 18Edit

FC Skeend 1 vs. FC Civitesse 2

FC Olympia 1 vs. FC Warmhoven 1

FC Noordstrand 0 vs. FC Wikistad 2

FC Nieuwpoort 0 vs. FC Contra United 3

FC Muntegu 4 vs. FC Fridborg 0

FC Molenbeek 5 vs. FC Lageland 1

FC Marum Boys 1 vs. FC Libertaneza 0

FC Marktstad 2 vs. FC Magnus Réal Sportas 1

Ronde 19Edit

FC Civitesse 3 vs. FC Olympia 1

FC Noordstrand 0 vs. FC Skeend 1

FC Nieuwpoort 0 vs. FC Warmhoven 4

FC Muntegu 1 vs. FC Wikistad 1

FC Molenbeek 2 vs. FC Contra United 1

FC Marum Boys 1 vs. FC Fridborg 1

FC Marktstad 3 vs. FC Lageland 3

FC Magnus Réal Sportas 0 vs. FC Libertaneza 0

Ronde 20Edit

FC Noordstrand 0 vs. FC Civitesse 2

FC Nieuwpoort 1 vs. FC Olympia 4

FC Muntegu 2 vs. FC Skeend 1

FC Molenbeek 1 vs. FC Warmhoven 2

FC Marum Boys 1 vs. FC Wikistad 3

FC Marktstad 0 vs. FC Contra United 0

FC Magnus Réal Sportas 4 vs. FC Fridborg 1

FC Libertaneza 1 vs. FC Lageland 2

Ronde 21Edit

FC Civitesse 6 vs. FC Nieuwpoort 0

FC Muntegu 3 vs. FC Noordstrand 1

FC Molenbeek 3 vs. FC Olympia 2

FC Marum Boys 1 vs. FC Skeend 2

FC Marktstad 0 vs. FC Warmhoven 2

FC Magnus Réal Sportas 2 vs. FC Wikistad 1

FC Libertaneza 1 vs. FC Contra United 1

FC Lageland 2 vs. FC Fridborg 0